Armagh Keady & District Darts League, Darts, Irish National Darts Organisation

Armagh Keady & District Darts League 2014-2016

AKDDL 2014-15

PWDLFAPts
Clady Green13832512719
Rock 2nds13832502819
Rock Bar13832492919
Mr Buzbys13814502817
Quiet Man13814492917
Micky Kellys13625373514
Toby Jug13436354311
Clady Gold1332824548
Ollies13211024545
Wee Mones13011215571

Reference: [1]

AKDDL 2015-16

PWDLFAPts
Clady Green161330791729
Quiet Man161150672927
Rock Bar14923582520
Toby Jug16844534320
Mr Buzbys15455405013
Clady Gold16448385812
Ollies16231129657
Wee Mones15141023676
Rock 2nds16141131646

Reference: [2]

References

Websites

[1] Armagh Keady & District Darts League | Darts League Software (2015) League Table 2014/15 [Internet] Available from: https://www.darts-league-software.com/leagues/league-home.php?ID2=2951&ID1=2795&ID=2795 [Accessed 15 February 2018]

[2] Armagh Keady & District Darts League | Darts League Software (2015) League Table 2015/16 [Internet] Available from: https://www.darts-league-software.com/leagues/league-home.php?ID2=3130&ID1=2795&ID=2795 [Accessed 15 February 2018]

Acknowledgements

Thanks to John Kane

About this document

Researched, compiled and written by Enda Mulcahy for the

Eirball | Irish North American and World Sports Archive

Last Updated: 21 November 2019

(c) Copyright Enda Mulcahy and Eirball 2019

You may quote this document in part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All Rights Reserved.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s